Today's Arizona Fall League starting lineups: November 16

Below are today's starting lineups that have been made public by the Arizona Fall League.

A lineup is not official until it is handed to the umpire.

Additional lineups will be added as they become available:

Glendale Desert Dogs @ Mesa Solar Sox, 2:35 P.M. ET

  1. LF: Andrew Stevenson (WSH)
  2. 1B: Drew Ward (WSH)
  3. C: Carson Kelly (STL)
  4. CF: Cody Bellinger (LAD)
  5. DH: Nick Tanielu (HOU)
  6. RF: Harrison Bader (STL)
  7. 3B: Trey Michalczewski (CWS)
  8. 2B: Paul DeJong (STL)
  9. SS: Osvaldo Abreu (WSH)
  10. SP: Austin Gomber (STL)
  1. CF: Greg Allen (CLE)
  2. 2B: Franklin Barreto (OAK)
  3. 1B: Juan Kelly (TOR)
  4. 3B: Brian Anderson (MIA)
  5. SS: Yu-Cheng Chang (CLE)
  6. RF: Anthony Alford (TOR)
  7. DH: Victor Caratini (CHC)
  8. C: Danny Jansen (TOR)
  9. LF: Dexter Kjerstad (MIA)
  10. SP: Justin Shafer (TOR)

Surprise Saguaros @ Peoria Javelinas, 2:35 P.M. ET

  1. SS: Nick Gordon (MIN)
  2. 2B: Andy Ibanez (TEX)
  3. 1B: Ryan O'Hearn (KC)
  4. LF: Eric Wood (PIT)
  5. 3B: Mauricio Ramos (KC)
  6. C: Jin-De Jhang (PIT)
  7. RF: Scott Heineman (TEX)
  8. DH: Isiah Kiner-Falefa (TEX)
  9. CF: Tanner English (MIN)
  10. SP: Tanner Anderson (PIT)
  1. CF: Guillermo Heredia (SEA)
  2. SS: Zach Vincej (CIN)
  3. 2B: Kean Wong (TB)
  4. RF: Tyler O'Neill (SEA)
  5. LF: Brandon Dixon (CIN)
  6. DH: D.J. Stewart (BAL)
  7. 1B: Chad Wallach (CIN)
  8. C: Nick Ciuffo (TB)
  9. 3B: Josh VanMeter (SD)
  10. SP: Dylan Unsworth (SEA)

Salt River Rafters @ Scottsdale Scorpions, 8:35 P.M. ET

  1. 3B: Travis Demeritte (ATL)
  2. 2B: Isan Diaz (MIL)
  3. LF: Jamie Westbrook (ARI)
  4. 1B: Kevin Cron (ARI)
  5. RF: Brett Phillips (MIL)
  6. SS: Dylan Moore (ATL)
  7. DH: Jacob Nottingham (MIL)
  8. C: Grayson Greiner (DET)
  9. CF: Noel Cuevas (COL)
  10. SP: Zach Jemiola (COL)
  1. LF: Tyler Wade (NYY)
  2. SS: Gavin Cecchini (NYM)
  3. 2B: Gleyber Torres (NYY)
  4. 1B: Ryder Jones (SF)
  5. 3B: Miguel Andujar (NYY)
  6. DH: Aaron Brown (PHI)
  7. C: Austin Bossart (PHI)
  8. RF: Tim Tebow (NYM)
  9. CF: Champ Stuart (NYM)
  10. SP: James Kaprielian (NYY)