Today's Arizona Fall League starting lineups: November 17

Below are today's starting lineups that have been made public by the Arizona Fall League.

A lineup is not official until it is handed to the umpire.

Additional lineups will be added as they become available:

Glendale Desert Dogs @ Peoria Javelinas, 2:35 P.M. ET

  1. CF: Andrew Stevenson (WSH)
  2. 3B: Drew Ward (WSH)
  3. DH: Carson Kelly (STL)
  4. 1B: Cody Bellinger (LAD)
  5. 2B: Nick Tanielu (HOU)
  6. RF: Harrison Bader (STL)
  7. C: Garrett Stubbs (HOU)
  8. LF: Courtney Hawkins (CWS)
  9. SS: Paul DeJong (STL)
  10. SP: Francis Martes (HOU)
  1. CF: Guillermo Heredia (SEA)
  2. SS: Zach Vincej (CIN)
  3. RF: Tyler O'Neill (SEA)
  4. 3B: Brandon Dixon (CIN)
  5. 1B: Chad Wallach (CIN)
  6. LF: Franchy Cordero (SD)
  7. C: Austin Wynns (BAL)
  8. DH: Nick Ciuffo (TB)
  9. 2B: Adrian Marin (BAL)
  10. SP: Barrett Astin (CIN)

Scottsdale Scorpions @ Mesa Solar Sox, 2:35 P.M. ET

  1. SS: David Fletcher (LAA)
  2. RF: Tyler Wade (NYY)
  3. 2B: Scott Kingery (PHI)
  4. 3B: Mitch Walding (PHI)
  5. 1B: Matt Oberste (NYM)
  6. LF: Aaron Brown (PHI)
  7. C: Eliezer Zambrano (SF)
  8. DH: Tim Tebow (NYM)
  9. CF: Champ Stuart (NYM)
  10. SP: Chris Stratton (SF)
  1. RF: Greg Allen (CLE)
  2. SS: Franklin Barreto (OAK)
  3. LF: Ian Happ (CHC)
  4. 3B: Brian Anderson (MIA)
  5. CF: Bradley Zimmer (CLE)
  6. 1B: Juan Kelly (TOR)
  7. DH: Eloy Jimenez (CHC)
  8. 2B: Yairo Munoz (OAK)
  9. C: Eric Haase (CLE)
  10. SP: James Buckelew (MIA)

Salt River Rafters @ Surprise Saguaros, 2:35 P.M. ET

  1. 2B: Travis Demeritte (ATL)
  2. SS: Pat Valaika (COL)
  3. RF: Christin Stewart (DET)
  4. CF: JaCoby Jones (DET)
  5. DH: Dustin Peterson (ATL)
  6. 1B: Ryan McMahon (COL)
  7. 3B: Dawel Lugo (ARI)
  8. LF: Jamie Westbrook (ARI)
  9. C: Kade Scivicque (ATL)
  10. SP: Chris Ellis (ATL)
  1. SS: Nick Gordon (MIN)
  2. 2B: Mauricio Dubon (BOS)
  3. 3B: Eric Wood (PIT)
  4. 1B: Ryan O'Hearn (KC)
  5. DH: Mitch Garver (MIN)
  6. C: Jose Trevino (TEX)
  7. LF: Alfredo Escalera (KC)
  8. RF: Scott Heineman (TEX)
  9. CF: Tanner English (MIN)
  10. SP: Michael Kopech (BOS)