Today's Arizona Fall League starting lineups: November 7

Below are today's starting lineups that have been made public by the Arizona Fall League.

A lineup is not official until it is handed to the umpire.

Additional lineups will be added as they become available:

Peoria Javelinas @ Glendale Desert Dogs, 2:35 P.M. ET

  1. 2B: Kean Wong (TB)
  2. CF: Guillermo Heredia (SEA)
  3. LF: D.J. Stewart (BAL)
  4. RF: Justin Williams (TB)
  5. 1B: Chad Wallach (CIN)
  6. 3B: Josh VanMeter (SD)
  7. C: Tyler Marlette (SEA)
  8. DH: Nick Ciuffo (TB)
  9. SS: Zach Vincej (CIN)
  10. SP: Kyle McGrath (SD)
  1. LF: Andrew Stevenson (WSH)
  2. CF: Cody Bellinger (LAD)
  3. DH: Carson Kelly (STL)
  4. RF: Harrison Bader (STL)
  5. C: Garrett Stubbs (HOU)
  6. 2B: Nick Tanielu (HOU)
  7. 1B: Danny Hayes (CWS)
  8. 3B: Trey Michalczewski (CWS)
  9. SS: Osvaldo Abreu (WSH)
  10. SP: Nolan Sanburn (CWS)

Salt River Rafters @ Surprise Saguaros, 2:35 P.M. ET

  1. 2B: Travis Demeritte (ATL)
  2. SS: Isan Diaz (MIL)
  3. 3B: Dawel Lugo (ARI)
  4. CF: JaCoby Jones (DET)
  5. RF: Brett Phillips (MIL)
  6. 1B: Kevin Cron (ARI)
  7. DH: Jacob Nottingham (MIL)
  8. C: Kade Scivicque (ATL)
  9. LF: Noel Cuevas (COL)
  10. SP: Josh Taylor (ARI)
  1. SS: Nick Gordon (MIN)
  2. 2B: Andy Ibanez (TEX)
  3. 1B: Ryan O'Hearn (KC)
  4. 3B: Eric Wood (PIT)
  5. C: Mitch Garver (MIN)
  6. DH: Mauricio Ramos (KC)
  7. RF: Scott Heineman (TEX)
  8. LF: Alfredo Escalera (KC)
  9. CF: Tanner English (MIN)
  10. SP: Johan Juan (TEX)

Mesa Solar Sox @ Scottsdale Scorpions, 8:35 P.M. ET

  1. CF: Yefri Perez (MIA)
  2. SS: Franklin Barreto (OAK)
  3. RF: Greg Allen (CLE)
  4. 3B: Brian Anderson (MIA)
  5. 2B: Ian Happ (CHC)
  6. LF: Eloy Jimenez (CHC)
  7. 1B: Juan Kelly (TOR)
  8. C: Danny Jansen (TOR)
  9. DH: Yairo Munoz (OAK)
  10. SP: James Buckelew (MIA)
  1. 2B: Scott Kingery (PHI)
  2. SS: Gavin Cecchini (NYM)
  3. DH: Greg Bird (NYY)
  4. RF: Hunter Cole (SF)
  5. 3B: Miguel Andujar (NYY)
  6. 1B: Ryder Jones (SF)
  7. C: Aramis Garcia (SF)
  8. LF: Tim Tebow (NYM)
  9. CF: Champ Stuart (NYM)
  10. SP: Brody Koerner (NYY)