Today's Arizona Fall League starting lineups: November 4

Below are today's starting lineups that have been made public by the Arizona Fall League.

A lineup is not official until it is handed to the umpire.

Additional lineups will be added as they become available:

Glendale Desert Dogs @ Peoria Javelinas, 3:35 P.M. ET

  1. CF: Andrew Stevenson (WSH)
  2. C: Garrett Stubbs (HOU)
  3. DH: Carson Kelly (STL)
  4. 1B: Danny Hayes (CWS)
  5. SS: Paul DeJong (STL)
  6. RF: Harrison Bader (STL)
  7. 3B: Trey Michalczewski (CWS)
  8. 2B: Nick Tanielu (HOU)
  9. LF: Alejandro Garcia (HOU)
  10. SP: Austin Gomber (STL)
  1. CF: Michael Gettys (SD)
  2. LF: D.J. Stewart (BAL)
  3. RF: Tyler O'Neill (SEA)
  4. DH: Justin Williams (TB)
  5. 1B: Brandon Dixon (CIN)
  6. C: Nick Ciuffo (TB)
  7. 3B: Josh VanMeter (SD)
  8. 2B: Adrian Marin (BAL)
  9. SS: Drew Jackson (SEA)
  10. SP: Tanner Scott (BAL)

Salt River Rafters @ Surprise Saguaros, 3:35 P.M. ET

  1. 2B: Travis Demeritte (ATL)
  2. LF: Christin Stewart (DET)
  3. 3B: Dawel Lugo (ARI)
  4. CF: JaCoby Jones (DET)
  5. RF: Dustin Peterson (ATL)
  6. 1B: Ryan McMahon (COL)
  7. DH: Jamie Westbrook (ARI)
  8. C: Grayson Greiner (DET)
  9. SS: Dylan Moore (ATL)
  10. SP: Zach Jemiola (COL)
  1. SS: Nick Gordon (MIN)
  2. CF: Mauricio Dubon (BOS)
  3. 1B: Ryan O'Hearn (KC)
  4. 3B: Eric Wood (PIT)
  5. C: Jose Trevino (TEX)
  6. DH: Connor Joe (PIT)
  7. 2B: Corey Toups (KC)
  8. RF: Alfredo Escalera (KC)
  9. LF: Danny Mars (BOS)
  10. SP: Stephen Gonsalves (MIN)

Mesa Solar Sox @ Scottsdale Scorpions, 9:35 P.M. ET

  1. SS: Franklin Barreto (OAK)
  2. 2B: Max Schrock (OAK)
  3. RF: Anthony Alford (TOR)
  4. CF: Bradley Zimmer (CLE)
  5. DH: Eloy Jimenez (CHC)
  6. 1B: Juan Kelly (TOR)
  7. C: Austin Nola (MIA)
  8. LF: Dexter Kjerstad (MIA)
  9. 3B: Yairo Munoz (OAK)
  10. SP: Justin Shafer (TOR)
  1. RF: Tyler Wade (NYY)
  2. 2B: Scott Kingery (PHI)
  3. SS: Gleyber Torres (NYY)
  4. 3B: Ryder Jones (SF)
  5. DH: Aramis Garcia (SF)
  6. LF: Mitch Walding (PHI)
  7. 1B: Matt Oberste (NYM)
  8. C: Eliezer Zambrano (SF)
  9. CF: Aaron Brown (PHI)
  10. SP: James Kaprielian (NYY)